12 KM

12.2km | 460D+ | 460D- | Départ le : 25/08 à 10:02:14

  • 171 inscrits
  • 101 partants
  • 70 non partants

  • 1 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 99 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 27 DEVRIESE Jocelyn H (1er) SE-H (1er) 00:56:20
2 36 BONNEAULT Yoann H (2ème) SE-H (2ème) 00:56:23 +00:00:03
3 11 DELQUIE Christophe H (3ème) SE-H (3ème) 00:56:55 +00:00:35
4 13 CROS J Pierre H (4ème) VE1-H (1er) 00:57:26 +00:01:06
5 90 DO RIO GOMES Delio H (5ème) VE1-H (2ème) 00:58:35 +00:02:15
6 3 GARCIA Remi H (6ème) ES-H (1er) 00:59:28 +00:03:08
7 98 MARC BIRBES Marc H (7ème) VE1-H (3ème) 00:59:46 +00:03:26
8 7 SAURAT Yves H (8ème) VE3-H (1er) 01:00:11 +00:03:51
9 65 RABAT Joseph H (9ème) SE-H (4ème) 01:00:43 +00:04:23
10 43 CARBONELL Julien H (10ème) SE-H (5ème) 01:02:43 +00:06:23
11 59 MUYLAERT Lieven H (11ème) VE1-H (4ème) 01:03:33 +00:07:13
12 89 FERRINI Valentin H (12ème) SE-H (6ème) 01:03:39 +00:07:19
13 37 LANDOLT Jerome H (13ème) SE-H (7ème) 01:04:09 +00:07:49
14 105 PUBLIER Franck H (14ème) SE-H (8ème) 01:05:00 +00:08:40
15 72 TOMAS Jeremy H (15ème) SE-H (9ème) 01:06:16 +00:09:56
16 22 COURTEJAIRE Gerard H (16ème) SE-H (10ème) 01:07:11 +00:10:51
17 8 ALBERT Olivier H (17ème) SE-H (11ème) 01:07:28 +00:11:08
18 57 RIVIERE Thomas H (18ème) SE-H (12ème) 01:08:14 +00:11:54
19 63 CORREGE Guillaume H (19ème) VE1-H (5ème) 01:08:16 +00:11:56
20 39 BELAUD Julien H (20ème) VE1-H (6ème) 01:09:16 +00:12:56
21 77 BARRY Mamadou H (21ème) ES-H (2ème) 01:09:28 +00:13:08
22 15 CASINO Jean Michel H (22ème) VE2-H (1er) 01:09:42 +00:13:22
23 83 PICKERING Teresa F (1er) VE1-F (1er) 01:09:51 +00:13:31
24 48 GALHAC David H (23ème) VE1-H (7ème) 01:10:20 +00:14:00
25 35 DUGELAY Tommy H (24ème) VE1-H (8ème) 01:10:22 +00:14:02
26 85 DRAHON Christian H (25ème) VE2-H (2ème) 01:10:31 +00:14:11
27 4 SERVOLES Florian H (26ème) ES-H (3ème) 01:10:33 +00:14:13
28 94 SAJUS Karine F (2ème) VE1-F (2ème) 01:10:43 +00:14:23
29 38 TOURROU Remi H (27ème) SE-H (13ème) 01:10:48 +00:14:28
30 10 COINDREAU Marc Antoine H (28ème) SE-H (14ème) 01:10:58 +00:14:38
31 64 SZYMANSKI Lucas H (29ème) SE-H (15ème) 01:11:10 +00:14:50
32 16 BOYE Bernard H (30ème) VE3-H (2ème) 01:12:14 +00:15:54
33 80 LOT Patrick H (31ème) VE3-H (3ème) 01:12:32 +00:16:12
34 6 BALLESTER Thierry H (32ème) VE2-H (3ème) 01:13:32 +00:17:12
35 45 ADROIT Benjamin H (33ème) SE-H (16ème) 01:14:22 +00:18:02
36 55 SIRODOT Fabien H (34ème) VE1-H (9ème) 01:14:36 +00:18:16
37 24 PONT Jimmy H (35ème) SE-H (17ème) 01:14:38 +00:18:18
38 30 CHOUX Firmin H (36ème) VE1-H (10ème) 01:14:39 +00:18:19
39 68 FANG Frederic H (37ème) VE1-H (11ème) 01:15:01 +00:18:41
40 26 AUSTIN Richard H (38ème) VE3-H (4ème) 01:16:29 +00:20:09
41 62 WILLEMS Michel H (39ème) VE4-H (1er) 01:16:52 +00:20:32
42 50 RISBECQ Helene F (3ème) SE-F (1er) 01:16:58 +00:20:38
43 34 LUCQ Stephane H (40ème) VE1-H (12ème) 01:17:08 +00:20:48
44 51 RIVIERE Jean Philippe H (41ème) VE1-H (13ème) 01:17:15 +00:20:55
45 49 RODRIGUEZ Bernard H (42ème) VE2-H (4ème) 01:19:11 +00:22:51
46 40 ROUQUIE Elodie F (4ème) SE-F (2ème) 01:19:13 +00:22:53
47 14 PEYRARD Guy H (43ème) VE4-H (2ème) 01:19:17 +00:22:57
48 96 ROUSSEL Cyril H (44ème) SE-H (18ème) 01:19:57 +00:23:37
49 70 ALVAREZ Tiphaine F (5ème) SE-F (3ème) 01:20:01 +00:23:41
50 42 ZAMUNER Chantal F (6ème) VE2-F (1er) 01:20:27 +00:24:07
51 60 MUYLAERT Sandra F (7ème) VE1-F (3ème) 01:20:30 +00:24:10
52 93 TOUSTOU Jean Francois H (45ème) VE1-H (14ème) 01:20:37 +00:24:17
53 46 REVEILLON Dorian H (46ème) SE-H (19ème) 01:20:39 +00:24:19
54 53 CARMONA Andre H (47ème) VE1-H (15ème) 01:20:41 +00:24:21
55 1 MANNAIONI Alain H (48ème) VE2-H (5ème) 01:20:58 +00:24:38
56 5 DELQUIE Jean Christophe H (49ème) VE2-H (6ème) 01:21:18 +00:24:58
57 78 LOPEZ Christian H (50ème) VE3-H (5ème) 01:22:27 +00:26:07
58 23 BERNARD Thierry H (51ème) VE1-H (16ème) 01:25:04 +00:28:44
59 102 TAFFOREAU Constant H (52ème) SE-H (20ème) 01:25:10 +00:28:50
60 61 BOUCHON Nicolas H (53ème) SE-H (21ème) 01:25:12 +00:28:52
61 86 AMPEN Dimitri H (54ème) VE1-H (17ème) 01:25:14 +00:28:54
62 17 CHABOT Rose Marie F (8ème) VE2-F (2ème) 01:25:39 +00:29:19
63 25 MCGOVERNAUSTIN Mary F (9ème) VE3-F (1er) 01:26:01 +00:29:41
64 31 RIOU Erwan H (55ème) VE1-H (18ème) 01:26:03 +00:29:43
65 66 BUAILLON CEREZO Laurence F (10ème) VE1-F (4ème) 01:26:34 +00:30:14
66 67 TAVAGNUTTI Gregory H (56ème) VE1-H (19ème) 01:26:37 +00:30:17
67 21 TORRES Sylvie F (11ème) VE3-F (2ème) 01:27:13 +00:30:53
68 92 LANERY Carine F (12ème) VE1-F (5ème) 01:27:17 +00:30:57
69 79 CHARREAU Francois H (57ème) SE-H (22ème) 01:27:32 +00:31:12
70 74 VACQUIE Adrien H (58ème) SE-H (23ème) 01:28:06 +00:31:46
71 95 SLIMANI Samuel H (59ème) ES-H (4ème) 01:28:47 +00:32:27
72 12 GAZIN Emmanuelle F (13ème) VE1-F (6ème) 01:29:43 +00:33:23
73 52 SANS Pascale F (14ème) VE1-F (7ème) 01:30:21 +00:34:01
74 82 LAGARDE Geoffrey H (60ème) SE-H (24ème) 01:30:23 +00:34:03
75 76 MAURY Delphine F (15ème) SE-F (4ème) 01:30:41 +00:34:21
76 44 ANTOINE Vacquie H (61ème) ES-H (5ème) 01:30:51 +00:34:31
77 103 VALERO Lucie F (16ème) SE-F (5ème) 01:32:50 +00:36:30
78 97 POTTS Carolyn F (17ème) VE3-F (3ème) 01:35:01 +00:38:41
79 19 MAURIN Vanessa F (18ème) SE-F (6ème) 01:35:58 +00:39:38
80 20 RISBECQ Sebastien H (62ème) SE-H (25ème) 01:36:00 +00:39:40
81 41 LABARRE Robert H (63ème) VE4-H (3ème) 01:36:15 +00:39:55
82 84 SOLER Francis H (64ème) VE5-H (1er) 01:38:08 +00:41:48
83 87 MAMET Laurent H (65ème) VE2-H (7ème) 01:38:53 +00:42:33
84 88 MOLINI Sophie F (19ème) VE2-F (3ème) 01:38:54 +00:42:34
85 2 KHAITRINE Salome F (20ème) ES-F (1er) 01:39:29 +00:43:09
86 47 VIDAL Pauline F (21ème) SE-F (7ème) 01:39:48 +00:43:28
87 32 PERINET Marie F (22ème) SE-F (8ème) 01:39:49 +00:43:29
88 18 REED Sarah F (23ème) VE2-F (4ème) 01:41:05 +00:44:45
89 75 GENIE Hugo H (66ème) ES-H (6ème) 01:41:06 +00:44:46
90 56 WELLS Bob H (67ème) VE4-H (4ème) 01:41:22 +00:45:02
91 28 LIMOUZI Marie Claire F (24ème) VE3-F (4ème) 01:41:26 +00:45:06
92 100 RIZZO Gerald H (68ème) SE-H (26ème) 01:41:31 +00:45:11
93 101 LUQUE Jean Sebastien H (69ème) SE-H (27ème) 01:44:09 +00:47:49
94 104 PHILOCTETE Angelique F (25ème) SE-F (9ème) 01:46:13 +00:49:53
95 9 REYNE Daniel H (70ème) VE3-H (6ème) 01:47:58 +00:51:38
96 29 SCABORO Remi H (71ème) SE-H (28ème) 01:50:04 +00:53:44
97 58 D ANDREA Martin H (72ème) ES-H (7ème) 01:50:39 +00:54:19
98 91 SERIS Valerie F (26ème) VE2-F (5ème) 01:59:45 +01:03:25
99 69 ROSIQUE MAZET Daniela F (27ème) VE4-F (1er) 02:04:26 +01:08:06